58.7 F
Gainesville

2015 Miracle Sports Softball All-State

Published:

softballBelow are the Miracle Sports all-state softball teams for all eight classifications and includes offensive player of year, defensive player of year, pitcher of year, coach and player of the year for each class.  Area players in bold.  (State softball final rankings).

CLASS 1A
Offensive Player of the Year
Tara Walding, Wewahitchka

Defensive Player of the Year
Takiya London, Chiefland

Pitcher of the Year
Lauren Stalvey, Chiefland

Coach of the Year
Wayne Weatherford, Chiefland

Player of the Year
Sydney Shows, Lafayette (Mayo)

FIRST TEAM
P – Lauren Stalvey – Jr. – Chiefland
P – Brooke Williams – Sr. – Sneads
P – Destiny Herring – So. – Jay
P – Haley Ellefson – Fr. – Lafayette (Mayo)
C – Emily Hallman – So. – Chiefland
C – Sydney Shows – Sr. – Lafayette (Mayo)
INF – Kyndall Williams – So. – Trenton
INF – Takiya London – So. – Chiefland
INF – Lacey Swafford – Jr. – Lafayette (Mayo)
INF – Michaela Stewart – Jr. – Jay
INF – Haley Wood – Sr. – Port St. Joe
INF – Katelyn Blong – Sr. – Bell
INF – Ashley Biddle – So. – Trenton
OF – Samantha Rolfe – So. – Chiefland
OF – Tori Foster – Sr. – Baker
OF – Harley Tagert – So. – Jay
UTIL – Kylee Barry – 8th – Bell
DP – Tara Walding – Jr. – Wewahitchka
DP – Kacee Langford -Sr. – Trenton
DP – Mykala McCranie – Jr. – Baker

SECOND TEAM
P – Dana Blackmon- Sr. – Jay
P – Molly Brisendine – Sr. – Williston
P – Stephanie Brinkmeier – Sr. – Vernon
P – Alexis Mitchem – Sr. – Baker
C – Samantha Steadham – Jr. – Jay
INF – Sydney Parks – So. – Chiefland
INF – Emily Dobson – Sr. – Jay
INF – Summer Damiano – Sr. – Williston
INF – Morgan Anderson – Jr. – Chiefland
INF – Ashlyn Perry – Jr. – Lafayette (Mayo)
INF – Brittany Frye – Fr. – Branford
INF – Brianne Whatley – Sr. – Liberty County
INF – Jakiva Hearns – Sr. – Malone
OF – Lauren Parker – So. – Chiefland
OF – Hannah Gore – Jr. – Chiefland
OF – Avery Jackson – 8th – Jay
UTL – Shelbie Hutto – Sr. – Bell
UTL – Sarah Liffick – Sr. – Blountstown
UTL – Ashlyn Golden – Jr. – Poplar Springs
UTL – Hallie Bryant – 8th – Trenton

HONORABLE MENTION
P Allison Newell- Baker
INF Emily Stewart – Baker
INF Ashley Black – Baker
INF Jessica Black – Baker
INF Katelynn Shiver – Liberty County
C Karleigh Sellers – Liberty County

CLASS 2A
Offensive Player of the Year
Caitlin Rolston – Grandview Prep

Defensive Player of the Year
Kama Woodall – Canterbury

Pitcher of the Year
Elizabeth Hightower – Aucilla Christian (Monticello)

Coach of the Year
Becky Lauth – Aucilla Christian (Monticello)

Player of the Year
Danielle Romanello – Canterbury

FIRST TEAM
P – Alexis Kilfoyl – 8th – Academy at the Lakes
P – Elizabeth Hightower – Fr. – Aucilla Christian (Monticello)
P – Alea White – Jr. – Cambridge Christian
P – Kama Woodall – So. – Canterbury
C – Kelly Home – So. – Aucilla Christian (Monticello)
C – Danielle Romanello – So. – Canterbury
INF – Katlin Conrad – Jr. – Grandview Prep
INF – Carly Joiner – Fr. – Aucilla Christian (Monticello)
INF – Abigail Morgan – Sr. – Canterbury
INF – Taylor Bump – So. – Canterbury
INF – Maddie Posey – Sr. – Canterbury
OF – Caitlin Rolston – Jr. – Grandview Prep
OF – Natalie Sorensen – So. – Aucilla Christian (Monticello)
OF – Kassidy Roberts – Sr. – Glades Day
DP – Hailey Hopkins – Sr. – Canterbury
UTIL – Miranda Posey – So. – Canterbury
UTIL – Summer Burgess – Jr. – Grandview Prep

SECOND TEAM
P – Jaylin Smith – Fr. – Glades Day
P – Cheyenne Miller – Jr. – Sarasota Christian
P – Rachel Taylor – Jr. – Boca Raton Christian
P – Jessica Onega – Sr. – Glades Day
C – Alexis King – Jr. – Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto)
C – Danielle Krebs – Jr. – Grandview Prep
INF – Leah Williams – Sr. – Foundation Academy
INF – Delaney Byers – Fr. – Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto)
INF – Abbey Thomas – 8th – Southwest Florida Christian
INF – Mackenzie Hart – Sr. – Grandview Prep
INF – Gabby Tellechea – Jr. – Glades Day
OF – Becca Hart – So. – Grandview Prep
OF – Kaeli Farnsworth – Sr. – Canterbury
OF – Olivia Pope – Sr. – Glades Day
DP – Halina Lawrence – Fr. – Foundation Academy
UTIL – Anne Gerwitz – Jr. – Southwest Florida Christian
UTIL – Vivica Smith – So. – Cambridge Christian

HONORABLE MENTION
INF – Kristin Lawrence – Southwest Florida Christian
INF – Kacie Hickinbotham – Cambridge Christian
C – Kelsey Campanelli – Southwest Florida Christian
C – Becki Sullivan – Southwest Florida Christian
C – Kay Holland – Sarasota Christian
OF – Callie Stephano – Boca Raton Christian
OF – Kaley Jones – Boca Raton Christian
OF – Kaitie Poland – Canterbury
DP – Ashley Campbell – Canterbury
UTIL – Alexandra Thomas – Foundation Academy

CLASS 3A
Offensive Player of the Year
Racquel Fournet – Windermere Prep

Defensive Player of the Year
Hannah Roberts – University Christian (Jacksonville)

Pitcher of the Year
Kristen Beacham – Lakeland Christian

Coach of the Year
Sue Wilsman – Lakeland Christian

3A Player of the Year
Ally Mena – Miami Westminster Christian

FIRST TEAM
P- Vangie Futch – Sr. – Fort Meade
P-Kristen Beacham – Jr. – Lakeland Christian
P-Tracy Caccavale -Jr. – University Christian (Jacksonville)
P-Rachel Seifert – 9th – Seffner Christian
IF-Racquel Fournet -Sr. – Windermere Prep
IF-Kat Keeling – So. – Melbourne Central Catholic
IF-Ally Mena – So. -Miami Westminster Christian
IF-Hannah Roberts – So. – University Christian (Jacksonville) 
IF- Katlyn Wood -Fr. – North Florida Christian
C-Kara Eiginger – Jr. – University Christian (Jacksonville)
C-Chole Culp – 8th -North Florida Christian
OF-Sydney Polluck – Sr. – Windermere Prep
OF-Tiffani Railey – Sr. – North Florida Christian
OF-Nikkia Benitez -So. – Miami Westminster Christian
UTL-Corynn Niner – Jr. – Admiral Farragut

SECOND TEAM
P-Christina Delahoz – Sr. – Mount Dora Bible
P-Jackie Wells – Sr. – North Florida Christian
P-Samantha Holcomb – Jr. – Rocky Bayou Christian
P-Ashley Rosado – So. – John Carroll Catholic
IF-Carlin Labuzan – Sr. – Miami Westminster Christian
IF-Savanna Power – Jr. – Fort Meade High
IF-Anna Wellen – So. – Seffner Christian
IF-Alicia Price – Fr. – North Florida Christian
IF-Madison Cates – Fr. – Seffner Christian
C-Jaycie Micheal – Fr. – Mount Dora Bible
C-Kaylee Orr – Fr. – Rocky Bayou Christian
OF-Nyah Morgan – 8th -University Christian (Jacksonville)
OF-Reese Nibert – So. – Cornerstone Charter Academy
OF-Emily Cooper – Jr. – University Christian (Jacksonville)
UTL-Kallie Jones – Fr. – Providence (Jacksonville)

HONORABLE MENTION
Erica Stahl – Lakeland Christian
Rachel Hunt – Calvary Christian
Jordyn Counts – Northside Christian
Kamryn Beach – Tampa Prep
Emma Frost – Carrollwood Day
Cassidy Crump – Coral Springs Christian
Michele Peterson – Neumann High
Emilee Burford – Mount Dora Bible
Camryn Wineinger – Lakeland Christian
Ansley Moore – North Florida Christian
Haleigh Wright – University Christian (Jacksonville)

CLASS 4A
Offensive Player of the Year
Kaitlyn Burke, P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)

Defensive Player of the Year
Shelbee Blackburn, Santa Fe (Alachua)

Pitcher of the Year
Ashtin Strickland, Santa Fe (Alachua)

Coach of the Year
Mark Montimurro, Coral Springs Charter

Player of the Year
Allison Muraskin, Coral Springs Charter

FIRST TEAM
P-Allison Muraskin – So. – Coral Springs Charter
P-Ashtin Strickland – Sr. – Santa Fe (Alachua)
P-Hannah Poole – Fr. – Walton
P-Taylor Strickland – Sr. – Lincoln Park
P-Megan Kugelmann – Sr. – Cocoa Beach
C-Kaitlyn Burke – Jr. – P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)
C-Jennie Boisvert – Jr. – Bishop Verot
INF-Addison Simpson – Jr. – American Heritage
INF-Kayla Scaperrotta – Jr. – Coral Springs Charter
INF-Lainie Rodgers – Sr. – Bradford (Starke)
INF-Taylor Martin – Sr. – Lincoln Park
INF-Shelbee Blackburn – Sr. – Santa Fe (Alachua)
INF-Morgan Mobley – Sr. – South Sumter (Bushnell)
INF-Jessica Rivera – Sr. – Gulliver Prep
OF-Garland Evans – Sr. – P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)
OF-Kinsey Glasgow – Jr. – Episcopal (Jacksonville)
OF-Brianna Bahadue – Jr. – Gulliver Prep
DP-Sofia de Solo – Sr. – Gulliver Prep
DP-Mackenzie Gray – Jr. – West Nassau (Callahan)
UT-Kacie Kelly – Jr. – West Nassau (Callahan)

SECOND TEAM
P-Marissa Mesiemore – So.- South Sumter (Bushnell)
P-Shelby Wilkison – So. – Bradford (Starke)
P-Erin Kyle – Jr. – Bishop Verot
P-Ashley Neal – Sr. – Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)
P-Brittney Rayfield – Jr. – Bolles (Jacksonville)
C-Peyton Guerrin – Jr. – West Nassau (Callahan)
C-Emily Hough – So. – South Sumter (Bushnell)
INF-Taylor Cruce – Sr. – Bradford (Starke)
INF-Jessy McLean – Jr. – Bishop Verot
INF-Ashley Langel – Jr. – Lincoln Park
INF-Jamie Lamb – So. – Walton
INF-Brianna Ernst – Sr. – Florida Christian
INF-Julia Schifino – Sr. – Holy Names
OF-Nikkia Robinson – Jr. – P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)
OF-Lina Shaver – So. – Cocoa Beach
OF-Kristen Sterling – Fr. – Baldwin
OF-Taylor Boykin -Jr. – Lincoln Park
OF-Ashley Combast – So. – Hudson
UTL-Faith Vanquez – Jr. – Florida Christian

HONORABLE MENTION
P-Ariel McCullough – West Nassau (Callahan)
P-Mekayla Frazier – Gulliver Prep
P-Morgan Cushman – Fort White
C-Tori Rios – Gulliver Prep
INF-Holly Weber – Bolles (Jacksonville)

CLASS 5A
Offensive Player of Year
Sarah Robertson – Arnold

Defensive Player of Year
Brooke Clemons – Lemon Bay

Pitcher of Year
Macy Jackson – Baker County (Glen St. Mary)

Coach of Year
Franklin Griffis – Baker County (Glen St. Mary)

Player of Year
Jenna Goodrich – American Heritage

FIRST TEAM
P – Jenna Goodrich – Sr. – American Heritage
P – Curstin Taylor- Sr. – Rutherford
P – Kayla Hussey – Sr. – Wakulla
P – Macy Jackson – Jr. – Baker County (Glen St. Mary)
P – Ashley Stokes – Jr. – Clay (Green Cove Springs)
C – Madison Kennedy- So. – Baker County (Glen St. Mary)
C – Brooke Clemons – Sr. – Lemon Bay
C – Tayler Holt – Jr. – Land O’ Lakes
C – Jordan Roberts – Jr. – Suwannee (Live Oak)
INF – Dee Washington – Jr. – Baker County (Glen St. Mary)
INF – Hannah Sipos – Fr. – American Heritage
INF – Brooke Langston- Sr. – American Heritage
INF – Molly McLaughin – Jr. – Rockledge
INF – Vanessa Palacios – Jr. – Lely
INF – Navia Penrod- Sr. – Lely
INF – Sarah Robertson – Sr. – Arnold
INF – Claudia Cotto – Jr. – Ponte Vedra
INF – Sydney Ezelle – Sr. – Gulf Breeze
OF – Alexis Day – Sr. – Belleview
OF – Taylor Todd – Jr. – Rutherford
OF – Morgan Podany- Sr. – Ponte Vedra
OF – Megan Lane – Sr. – Hernando (Brooksville)
DH – Timberly Steichen – Sr. – Suwannee (Live Oak)

SECOND TEAM
P – Brianna Dilmer – Sr. – Archbishop McCarthy
P – Jamie Adams – So. – Belleview
P – Shannon Saile – Jr. – Land O’ Lakes
P – Caylie VanAuken – So. – Boca Ciega
P – Natasha Pierro – So. – Dunnellon
C – Micah Pledger – Jr. – Rutherford
C – Molly Roark – Sr. – Paxon (Jacksonville)
INF – Abbigal Barron – Jr. – Rutherford
INF – Celine Kordon- Sr. – Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville)
INF – Alicia Palacios – Jr. – Lely
INF – Melissa Rini – Jr. – American Heritage
INF – Gabriella Santiago – Jr. – Land O Lakes
INF – Kendall Tipton – Jr. – Land O’ Lakes
INF – Alex Suzuki – Sr. – Belleview
INF – Hope Hamilton – Fr. – Clay (Green Cove Springs)
INF – Sidney Branch – Sr. – Clay (Green Cove Springs)
INF – Destinee Lizzmore – Sr. – Paxon (Jacksonville)
OF – D’ Kota Cassidy – Sr. – American Heritage
OF – Alexis Brown – Jr. – Suwannee (Live Oak)
OF – Madison Palmer – Sr. – River Ridge
DP – Hayleigh Mulkey-So.-Baker County (Glen St. Mary)

HONORABLE MENTION
IF – Lindsey White – Tarpon Springs
INF – Allison Byrd – Clay (Green Cove Springs)
INF – Makenzie Goluba – River Ridge
C – Charlotte De Napoli – Clay (Green Cove Springs)
UT – Makayla Deuberry – Hardee
UTL – Destinee Jackson – Hardee
DH – Anessa Holes -River Ridge
DH – Alexis Blasingane – Boca Ciega

CLASS 6A
Offensive Player of Year
Casey Grove, Auburndale

Defensive Player of Year
Jenna Brownell, Tampa Chamberlain

Pitcher of Year
Katie Chronister, Gainesville

Coach of Year
Pam Silvestre, Forest (Ocala)

Player of Year
Morgan White, Forest (Ocala)

FIRST TEAM
P – Morgan White – Jr. – Forest (Ocala)
P – Katie Chronister – Jr. – Gainesville
P – Morgan Blourne – Jr. – South Fork
P – Claire Blount – Jr. – Pembroke Pines Charter
P – Kelsey Sweatt – So. – Oakleaf (Orange Park)
P – Brooke Hutto – Sr. – Auburndale
INF – Rachel Mazzurco – Sr. – Forest (Ocala)
INF – Jenna Brownell – Sr. – Tampa Chamberlain
INF – Kaitlyn Peters – Jr. – Forest (Ocala)
INF – Samantha Lageyre – Sr. – Doral Academy
INF – Mika Garcia – So. – Oakleaf (Orange Park)
INF – Monica Marquez – So. – Pace
C – Kamdyn Kvistad – So. – Columbia (Lake City)
C – Kayli Gebhardt – Sr. – South Fork
OF – Kelsee Cullop – Sr. – Auburndale
OF – Brooke Barlow – Sr. – Bartram Trail (St. Johns)
OF – Alexandra Little – Jr. – South Fork
OF – Hope Hernandez – So. – Tampa Chamberlain
OF – Jasmine Haynes – So. – Forest (Ocala)
DP – Casey Grove – Sr. – Auburndale
UTL – Rhiannon Sassman – Sr. – East River
UTL – Makaliah Brown – Sr. – Gainesville
UTL – Payton Carpenter – Sr. – Pace
UTL – Leslie Farris – Jr. – Creekside (St. Johns)

SECOND TEAM
P-Sofia Dominquez-Jr.- Pace
P-Mary Haff-So.-Lake Region
P-Jennifer Acevedo-Sr.-Doral Academy
P – Ivorie Malby – So. – Columbia (Lake City)
P – Taylor Schmidt – Jr. – South Fork
P – Aneliese Palmeiro – Sr. – Doral Academy
P – Louisa Disl – Sr. – Springstead (Spring Hill)
INF – Lindsey Fischbach – Jr. – Pembroke Pines Charter
INF – Tatum Morgan – Jr. – Columbia (Lake City)
INF – Morgan Murphy – Jr. – East River
INF – Olivia Hansen – Fr. – Gainesville
INF – Samantha Kummer – Jr. – Pace
INF – Joy Bourgeois – Jr. – Edgewater
C – Andi Kwilinski – Sr. – Chamberlain
C – Melody Grafais – Sr. – Doral Academy
OF – Katelyn Kelly – Sr. – North Fort Myers
OF – Kaitlin Litke – Jr. – Mainland (Daytona Beach)
OF – Lacey King – Sr. – Columbia (Lake City)
OF – Megan Maloney – Jr. – Chamberlain
OF – Maggie Willis – Fr. – Gainesville
UTL – Fayth Davis – Jr. – Bartram Trail (St. Johns)
UTL – Rebecca Koskey – Fr. – Oakleaf (Orange Park)

HONORABLE MENTION
P – Stephanie Bryden – East River
INF – Gina Eller – Oakleaf (Orange Park)
INF – Alexis Goyette – Oakleaf (Orange Park)
INF – Reed Davenport – Bartram Trail (St. Johns)
INF – Alaina Perry – Columbia (Lake City)
OF – Jennifer Miller – Creekside (St. Johns)

CLASS 7A
Offensive Player of Year
Lily Mann, Harmony

Defensive Player of Year
Thais Gonzalez, St. Thomas Aquinas

Pitcher of Year
Melanie Murphy, Melbourne

Coach of Year
Melinda Wyatt, Tate

Player of Year
Tori Perkins, Tate

FIRST TEAM
P – Tori Perkins – Sr. – Tate
P – Taylor Bauman – So. – Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
P – Brittany Bendel – Jr. – Sarasota
P – Taylor Rolison – Jr. – Crestview
P – Melanie Murphy – Sr. – Melbourne
P – KK Leddy – Sr. – Fleming Island (Orange Park)
C – McKenna Cook – So. – Martin County
INF – Kali Jones – Sr. – Osceola
INF – Lexi Sims – Jr. – Bartow
INF – Erica Serafini – Sr. – Steinbrenner
INF – Lindsay Boynton – Sr. – Steinbrenner
INF – Casey McCrackin – Sr. – Tate
INF – Cortney Wentzel – So. – St. Cloud
INF – Lindsey Devitt – Sr. – Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
INF – Kaitlyn Jensen – So. – Viera
OF – Brianna Stella – Jr. – St. Thomas Aquinas
OF – Kourtney Linn – Jr. – Sarasota
OF – Lily Mann – Sr. – Harmony
UTIL – Sara Beth Wengerd – Jr. – Sarasota
UTIL – Kiana East – Jr. – Viera
UTL – Taylor Kent – Jr. – Fort Myers
DP – Thais Gonzalez – Jr. – St. Thomas Aquinas
DP – Tonee Fabrizi – Sr. – Bartow
DP – Josey Mayer – Sr. – Fort Myers

SECOND TEAM
P – Denice Wright – Fr. – Bartow
P – Emalee Jansen – So. – Steinbrenner
P – Riley Randolph – Sr. – St. Pete Northeast
P – Grace Street – Sr. – Tampa Freedom
C – Alex Mace – Jr. – Bartow
INF – Nikki Grupp – Jr. – Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
INF – Ashe-Leigh Wells – So. – Melbourne
INF – Callan Taylor – Jr. – Navarre
INF – Natalia Bellinger – Jr. – Martin County
INF – Taylor Soltys – Sr. – Harmony
INF – Meredith McGinnis – Sr. – Bartow
INF – Rachel Leann Wright – Sr. – Tate
INF – Aggie Greek – Sr. – Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
INF – Maddie Blair – Sr. – Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville)
OF – Katherine Hayden Lindsay – So. – Tate
OF – Traci Dickens – Sr. – Navarre
OF – Lauren Taylor Brennan – Sr. – Tate
OF – Taylor Sturgill – Sr. – Bartow
UTL – Brooke Harris – Sr. – Harmony
UTL – Madi Thiele – Jr. – Fort Myers
UTL – Elizabeth Mason – Jr. – Tampa Gaither

HONORABLE MENTION
INF-Amanda Beane- Fletcher (Neptune Beach)
INF-Tiffany Steczo- Fleming Island (Orange Park)
UTL-Jordan Hunt- Fleming Island (Orange Park)

CLASS 8A
Offensive Player of the Year
Hannah Pridemore, Newsome

Defensive Player of the Year
Jade Caraway, West Orange

Pitcher of the Year
Lauren Mathis, West Orange

Coach of the Year
Autumn Dunn, Newsome

Player of the Year
Samantha Worrell, Hagerty

FIRST TEAM
P- Georgina Corrick – So. – Seminole
P- Lauren Mathis – So. – West Orange
P- Samantha Worrell – Sr. – Hagerty
P- Kara Lokeinsky – So. – Cooper City
P- Emma Maitland – Jr. – South Plantation
C- Hannah Pridemore – Jr. – Newsome
INF – Kendall Reid – Sr. – Mandarin (Jacksonville)
INF-Carsyn Gordon – Sr.- Coral Reef
INF- Lexi DiEmmanuele – Sr. – Cypress Bay
INF- Brooke Hartman – Jr. – Spruce Creek (Port Orange)
INF- Elizabeth Jackson – Sr. – Bloomingdale
INF- Tiffany Lower- Sr. – Palm Beach Gardens
OF- Maggie Scott – Jr. – Cypress Bay
OF- Lexi Blair – Fr. – West Orange
OF- Jade Caraway – Jr. – West Orange
DP- Kelsey Morrison – Sr. – West Orange
DP-Thea Ramirez – Jr. -South Dade
UTL- Kayla Boyle – Sr. – Stoneman Douglas
UTL- Jessica Trana – Sr. – South Plantation
UTL- Alexander Voss – Sr. – Coral Springs

SECOND TEAM
P-Michelle Mesa-Sr.-Coral Reef
P- Claire Feldman – Jr – Newsome
P- Cassidy Davis – Jr – Newsome
P- Lace Smith – Sr – Bloomingdale
P- Sydney Bates Jr- Western
P- Abby Pac-Sr- Boca Raton
C-Oliva Gott-Sr.-Cypress Bay
INF-Katie Peterson- Sr-Douglas
INF- Ashley Worrell – Fr – Hagerty
INF- Sabrina Stutsman – Sr – West Orange
INF- Ashley Smith – Sr – Spruce Creek (Port Orange)
INF- Analyse Petree – Sr – Apopka
INF-Kylan Becker-Sr.-Coral Reef
OF- Sommer Grzybek- Jr- Cooper City
OF- Sarah Harrison – Jr – Hagerty
OF- Taylor Vahle – Sr – Timber Creek
OF-Cristina Colli-Sr.-Coral Reef
DP- Minnie Cocuzzi- Sr- Palm Beach Gardens
UTIL- Samantha Malik- Jr- Lake Brantley
UTIL- Kelsey Lay-Jr- Palm Beach Gardens
UTL- Jessica England Sr– Stoneman Douglas

Related articles

Recent articles

spot_img
%d bloggers like this: