67.7 F
Gainesville

Games

Latest news

Eastside at Gainesville – Basketball 2023

Thursday, 7:15 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP) Eastside at Gainesville 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play) and Alex Washburn (Color) for this...

Buchholz at Gainesville – Basketball 2023

Friday, 7:15 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP) Buchholz at Gainesville 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play) and Hank Rone (Color) for this...

Williston at Gainesville – Basketball 2023

Tuesday, 7:15 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP) Williston at Gainesville 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) and Marty Pallman (Color) for all...

North Marion at Eastside – Basketball 2023

Friday, 7:15 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP) North Marion (Citra) at Eastside 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play) and Cam Parker (Color)...

Eastside at Buchholz – Basketball 2023

Thursday, 7:15 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP) Eastside at Buchholz 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play) and Hank Rone (Color) for this...

Gainesville at Eastside – Basketball 2023

Friday, 7:15 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP) Gainesville at Eastside 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play) and Alex Washburn (Color) for this...

Columbia at Gainesville – Basketball 2023

Tuesday, 7:15 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP) Columbia (Lake City) at Gainesville 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) and Marty Pallman (Color)...

Gainesville at Buchholz – Basketball 2023

Friday, 7:15 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP) Gainesville at Buchholz 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) and Marty Pallman (Color) for this...

P.K. Yonge at Buchholz – Basketball 2023

Wednesday, Jan. 4, 7:20 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP) P.K. Yonge at Buchholz 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play) and Alex Washburn...

Hawthorne vs. Northview (1R Final) – Football 2022

Saturday, 6:30 p.m. (PREGAME) - High School Football, 7 p.m. (KICKOFF)  Hawthorne vs. Northview (Bratt) Radio:  "I am Country" 106.9 FM Gainesville 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play), Hank Rone...

P.K. Yonge at Eastside – Basketball 2022

Tuesday, Dec. 6, 7:15 p.m. (PREGAME) - Boys High School Basketball, 7:30 p.m. (TIP)  P.K. Yonge at Eastside 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) and Marty Pallman...

Buchholz at Venice – Football 2022

Friday, Dec. 2 - High School Football Radio:  "I am Country" 106.9 FM Gainesville 'Live' audio:  https://streamdb6web.securenetsystems.net/cirrusencore/WPLL Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) and Hank Rone (Color) for this Class 4S State Semifinal....