Miracle Sports All-State Softball Teams

softballArea players/coaches in bold

CLASS 9A
Coach of the Year: Jeffrey Poole, Davie Western
Pitcher of the Year: Jada Oleski, Davie Western
Offensive Player of the Year: Lauren Margolis, Miami Palmetto
Defensive Player of Year: Jaclyn McKenna, Parkland Stoneman Douglas

First Team
P – Brittney Barczak, Sr., Miami Palmetto
P – Jodi Handler, Sr., Tampa Alonso
P – Lindsey Hendrix, So., Orlando TImber Creek
P – Tiana Hernandez, Jr., Port Orange Spruce Creek
P – Jada Oleski, So., Davie Western
P – Nyah Vogel, So., Apopka
C – Hannah Eden, Sr., Orlando Dr. Phillips
C – Jaclyn McKenna, Sr., Parkland Stoneman Douglas
INF – Karissa Bauzon, Sr., Davie Western
INF – Brooke Bernard, Fr., Palm Beach Gardens
INF – Allison Kerce, Sr., Parkland Stoneman Douglas
INF – Katie Burge, So., Miami Palmetto
INF – Lauren Margolis, Sr., Miami Palmetto
OF – Lexi Blair, Sr., West Orange
OF – Samantha Crim, Sr., Apopka
OF – Rebecca Rodriguez, Jr., Coral Gables
OF – Sydney Socarras, Sr., Orlando TImber Creek
OF – Sydney Tedim, Jr., Davie Western
UTIL – Emma Miller, Sr., Apopka
UTIL – Chrissy Fontaine, Fr., Jupiter

Second Team
P – Angelina Bonilla, So., Coral Gables
P – Riley Fromberg, So., Winter Garden West Orange
P – Marissa Mellone, So., Jupiter
P – Landry Newgent, Sr., Winter Garden West Orange
P – Brianna Romaguera, So., Miami Coral Reef
P – Raychel Trocki, Jr., Orlando Dr. Phillips
C – Jillian Kuntze, So, Weston Cypress Bay
C – Julia Sniffen, Sr., Winter Garden West Orange
INF – Katerina Boix, Sr., Miami Coral Reef
INF – Kiley Kross, Sr., Miami Palmetto
INF – Cameryn Orland, Fr., Olympia
INF – McKenzie Tracey, Sr., Apopka
INF – Carolyn Von Werne, So., Palm Beach Gardens
OF – Hannah Burge, Sr., Miami Palmetto
OF – Breanna Clary, Jr., Palm Beach Gardens
OF – Gracie Lopez, Jr., Orlando Dr. Phillips
OF – Montana Szara, Sr., Longwood Lyman
OF – Kathryn Sutton, Sr., Oviedo

CLASS 8A
Coach of the Year: David Stone, Oviedo Hagerty
Player of the Year: Ashley Worrell, Oviedo Hagerty
Pitcher of the Year: Madisyn Davis, Orange Park Oakleaf
Offensive Player of the Year: Avery Goelz, Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
Defensive Player of the Year: Shannon Glover, Oviedo Hagerty

First Team
P – Madisyn Davis, Jr., Orange Park Oakleaf
P – Ashley Worrell, Sr., Oviedo Hagerty
P – Aynslie Furbush, So., Winter Springs
P – Payton Kinney, So., Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
P – Ashley Blessin, Jr., Plant City
P – Cambria Arturo, Jr., Orange Park Oakleaf
C – Morgan Cummins, Sr., Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
C – Angela Agurkis, Sr., Orange Park Oakleaf
C – Kaia LoPreste, Jr., Riverview
INF – Avery Goelz, So., Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
INF – Shannon Glover, Jr., Oviedo Hagerty
INF – Baylee Goddard, Jr., Orange Park Oakleaf
INF – Caroline Jacobsen, Sr., Tallahassee Chiles
INF – Kaylee Lambrecht, So., Orange Park Oakleaf
INF – Maddie Koczersut, Jr., Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
INF – Sarah Longley, Jr., Wellington
OF – Katie Kistler, So., Orange Park Oakleaf
OF – Taylor Woodring, So., Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
OF – Lauren Stansell, Sr., Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
OF – Destiny Pacetti, Sr., Orange Park Oakleaf
OF – Delana Thomas, Sr., Jacksonville First Coast
UTIL – Rebecca Koskey, Sr., Orange Park Oakleaf
UTIL – Brooklyn Lucero, So., Bradenton Lakewood Ranch
UTIL – Jillian Herbst, Fr., Bradenton Lakewood Ranch

Second Team
P – Morgan Chloe Kendrick, Fr., Orange Park Fleming Island
P – Raechel Cutcher, Jr., Winter Park Lake Howell
P – Danni Farley, Sr., Wellington
P – Jaden Williamson, Jr., Bartow
P – Gabriella Nori, Sr., Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
P – Jasmin Herrera, Jr., Cooper City
C – Taylor Thorp, Sr., Tallahassee Lincoln
C – Taryn Freshwater, Jr., Neptune Beach Fletcher
C – Amanda Gettys, Fr., Cooper City
INF – Megan Pierro, Sr., Lutz Steinbrenner
INF – Meagan Patterson, Jr., Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
INF – Amanda Beane, Sr., Neptune Beach Fletcher
INF – Amaya Gainer, So., Tallahassee Chiles
INF – Brenna Lokeinsky, So., Cooper City
INF – Kristen Sacca, Jr., Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas
INF – Sierra Jevyak, So., Tallahassee Chiles
UTIL – Aspen Windesheim, So., Orange Park Oakleaf
UTIL – Kimiya Watkins, Sr., Winter Park Lake Howell
UTIL – Bailey Cain, Sr., Wellington

CLASS 7A
Coach of the Year: Tom Fadul, Pembroke Pines Charter
Player of the Year: Eliza Gonzalez, Pembroke Pines Charter
Pitcher of the Year: Alissa Humphrey, Gainesville
Offensive Player of the Year: Grace McIntosh, Niceville
Defensive Player of the Year: Riley Ludlam, Fort Myers

First Team
P – Alissa Humphrey, So., Gainesville
P – Eliza Gonzalez, Jr., Pembroke Pines Charter
P – Gabrielle Vallee, Sr., Tampa Chamberlain
P – Karyana Mitchell, So., Viera
P – Mikhala Hampton, So., Niceville
P – Hannah Perkins, Sr., Fort Myers
C – Riley Ludlam, Jr., Fort Myers
C – Haylie Corcho, Jr., Tampa Chamberlain
INF – Grace McIntosh, Jr., Niceville
INF – Lani Trent, Jr., Tampa Chamberlain
INF – Erika Andal, So., Pembroke Pines Charter
INF – Olivia Hanson, Sr., Gainesville
INF – Gabriella Ruiz, Jr., Doral Academy
OF – Alexandra Good, Sr., Pembroke Pines Charter
OF – Madison Lewis, Sr., Tampa Chamberlain
OF – Sydney Byrd, Sr., Niceville
OF – Maggie Willis, Sr., Gainesville
OF – Madison Headley, Sr., Viera
UTIL – Raiven Bryant, Sr., Niceville
UTIL – Hallie Karas, Sr., Gainesville
UTIL – Ciara Ford, Sr., Eagle Lake Lake Region
DP – Brandice Boatwright, Sr., Eagle Lake Lake Region
DP – Malerie Busha, Jr., Pembroke Pines Charter

Second Team
P – Savanna Barnett, Jr., Eagle Lake Lake Region
P – Hannah Brown, Sr., Cantonment Tate
P – Maddie Lindsley, So., Bradenton Braden River
P – Megan Robertson, Sr., Milton
P – Bailey Patterson, Sr., Ponte Vedra Nease
P – Cris’Deona Beasley, Jr., Lake City Columbia
C – Taylor Jensen, Jr., Viera
C – Belle Wolfenden, Sr., Cantonment Tate
INF – Jade Moy, So., Bradenton Braden River
INF – Kali Reis, So., Bradenton Braden River
INF – Karley Borges, Jr., Pembroke Pines Charter
INF – Story Giebeig, Jr., Lake City Columbia
INF – Katelyn Richards, Sr., Tampa Gaither
OF – Jenelle Figueroa, Jr., Doral Academy
OF – Camen Muscolina, So., Seminole Osceola
OF – Kendra Falby, Fr., Land O’Lakes Sunlake
OF – Morgan Hoyle, So., Lake City Columbia
OF – Paige Maseda, Jr., Land O’Lakes Sunlake
UTIL – Briana Boggs, Fr., Gainesville
UTIL – Anizya Vargas, Sr., Winter Haven
UTIL – SK Lewis, Sr., Lake City Columbia
DP – Jayla Brooks, Fr., Seminole Osceola
DP – Whitney Lee, So., Lake City Columbia
HONORABLE MENTION: Payton Applewhite (Sr., Lakeland Lake Gibson); Morgan Dansby (Sr., Seminole Osceola); Madison Edwards (Jr., Lakeland Lake Gibson); Jada Emery (So., Bradenton Braden River); Dara Gaylard (Jr., Lake City Columbia); Rachel Hester (Fr., Navarre); Kayleice Hooks (Sr., Seminole Osceola); Lauren Hutchinson (Jr., Lake City Columbia); Kassandra Machado (Fr., Doral Academy); Meagan Ricks (So., Winter Haven); Emma Sica (Sr., Land O’Lakes Sunlake); Britney Silver (Sr., Navarre); Shelby Ullrich (Sr., Cantonment Tate).

CLASS 6A
Coach of the Year: Marty Cooper, American Heritage
Player of the Year: Callie Turner, Land O’ Lakes
Pitcher of the Year: Callie Turner, Land O’ Lakes
Offensive Player of the Year: Ashley Troutman, Arnold
Defensive Player of the Year: Hannah Sipos, Plantation American Heritage

First Team
P – Callie Turner, Jr., Land O’ Lakes
P – Jaden Vickers, Jr., Crystal River
P – Melanie Rogers, Jr., New Port Richey River Ridge
P – Jeya Prasad, So., Pensacola West Florida
P – Ashley Stephenson, Sr., Rockledge
P – Hannah Holloway, Jr., Cape Coral Mariner
C – Paige Pfent, Sr., Spring Hill Springstead
C – Tara Striggow, Jr., Cape Coral
INF – Kayanna Perez, Sr., Jacksonville Paxon
INF – Ashley Troutman, Jr., Panama City Beach Arnold
INF – Hannah Sipos, Sr., Plantation American Heritage
INF – Ashley Smith, Sr., Land O’Lakes
INF – Sommer Baker, Jr., Lake Wales
OF – Johneisha Rowe, Jr., Sebring
OF – Savannah Starling, Sr., Lake Wales
OF – Sajarie Jones, Sr., North Fort Myers
OF – Hailey Smith, Jr., New Port Richey River Ridge
OF – D’aun Riggs, So., Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee
UTIL – Danielle Lee, Sr., Panama City Beach Arnold
UTIL – Cameron Fagan, So., Dunnellon
UTIL – Marianne McDonald, Jr., Green Cove Springs Clay
DP – April Lorton, Jr., Zephyrhills
DP – Katherine Rodriguez, Jr., American Heritage

Second Team
P – Alanah Rivera, So., Gulfport Boca Ciega
P – Haley Coffie, So., Melbourne Eau Gallie
P – Kayla Cruz, Sr., Spring Hill Springstead
P – Morgan Crutcher, So., Green Cove Springs Clay
P – Brittany Michael, Fr., Orange Park Ridgeview
P – Autumn Oglesby, So., Belleview
C – Carmen Perez, So., Gulfport Boca Ciega
C – Peyton Coots, Jr., Fort Walton Beach Choctawhatchee
INF – Alex Smith, Jr., Panama City Beach Arnold
INF – Brianna Robinson, So., Belleview
INF – Natavia Ellis, Sr., North Fort Myers
INF – Alexis Smith, Jr., Tampa Robinson
OF – Glory Thompson, Jr., Dunnellon
OF – Allyson Kifer, Jr., Dunedin
OF – Ashley Hayes, Sr., Naples Barron Collier
OF – Alyssa Cecere, Sr., Crystal River
OF – Jade Sinness, Jr., Sebring
UTIL – Destiny Cuevas, Jr., Lake Wales
UTIL – Sarah Thomas, Sr., Rockledge
UTIL – Marley Felder, Sr., Plantation American Heritage
DP – Mia Gallegoes, Jr., Immokalee
DP – Madisen Vozdecky, So., River Ridge
HONORABLE MENTION: Ashley Allgood (Jr., Panama City Beach Arnold); Caroline Barwick (Fr., Crawfordville Wakulla); Riley Hare (Sr., Island Coast); Kacie Huber (Sr., Dade City Pasco); Melkayla Irvis (Jr., Lake Wales); Emma Johnson (Jr., North Fort Myers); Kaitlyn Kumpf (Sr., Green Cove Springs Clay); Alissa Mankiewich (So, Dunedin); Paola Jorge-Silva (Fr., Green Cove Springs Clay); Madison Spires (Jr., Inverness Citrus); Nadia Zenteno, (Jr., Lake Wales)

CLASS 5A
Pitcher of the Year: Emily Estroff, Coral Springs Charter
Offensive Player of the Year: Bailey Story, Keystone Heights
Defensive Player of the Year: Jaycie Michael, Eustis 
Player of the Year: Lindsey Garcia, Coral Springs Charter

First Team
P – Emily Estroff, Coral Springs Charter
P – Delaney Heaberlin, Eustis
P – Skylar Whitty, Callahan West Nassau
P – Chloe Temples, Marianna
P – Ali Shenefield, Brooksville Hernando 
P – Alayna Carranco, Hardee
C – Gianna Boccagno, Coral Springs Charter
C – Bailey Story, Keystone Heights 
IF – Mekayla Frazier, Gulliver Prep
IF – Emily Dixon, Callahan West Nassau 
IF – Lindsey Garcia, Coral Springs Charter
IF – Payton Hudson, Cypress Creek
IF – Shannon Doherty, Coral Springs Charter
OF – Sara Berthiaume, Coral Springs Charter
OF – Ashleigh Jennings, Keystone Heights 
OF – Lexi Northway, Keystone Heights 
OF – Jaycie Michael, Eustis 
OF – Leah Hanks, Eustis 
UTIL – Cassidy Crump, Coral Springs Charter
UTIL – Madyson Lamp, Brooksville Hernando 
UTIL – Janea Mobley, Brooksville Hernando 
DP – Destinee Jackson, Hardee
DP – Cici Castillo, Gulliver Prep

Second Team
P – Coral Geide, Key West
P – Hailey Miller, Gulliver Prep
P – Hannah Poole, Walton
P – Megan Moncrief, Keystone Heights 
P – Taylor Crews, Glen St. Mary Baker County 
C – Neely Peterson, Cypress Creek
C – Taliyah Dowell, Brooksville Hernando 
IF – Hope Epps, Callahan West Nassau 
IF – Jeritza Montero, Pompano Beach
IF – Seriah Brokenborough, Eustis
IF – Ashley Grimanelis, Key West
IF – Molly Crawford, Keystone Heights 
OF – Alyssa Laboy, Coral Springs Charter
OF – Stephanie Derringer, Hardee
OF – Madison Wells, Keys Gate
OF – Bailey Grossenbacher, Lemon Bay
OF – Brianna Godfrey, Coral Springs Charter
UTIL – Kaylee Rodriguez, Gulliver Prep
UTIL – Tori Rodebaugh, Eustis 
DP – Courtney Carrol, Gulliver
DP – Katie Johnson, Eustis
HONORABLE MENTION: Jasmine Jackson (Cypress Creek), Anna Margetis (Cypress Creek), Alyssa Sevler (Keys Gate), Tatianna Luersen (Coral Springs Charter), Ryann Breault (Pine Crest), Ciera Clark (Lincoln Park), Taylor Sanchez (LaBelle).

CLASS 4A
Player of the Year: Victoria Perez, Westminster Christian
Offensive Player of the Year: Josie Foreman, Oxbridge
Defensive Player of the Year: Aubree Seaney, Montverde Academy
Pitcher of the Year: Brooklyn Maguire, Westminster Academy

First Team
P – Brooklyn Maguire, SR, Westminster Christian
P – Kallie Jones, SR, Jacksonville Providence
P – Caridad Estes, SO, Oxbridge Academy
P – Victoria Perez, SR, Westminster Christian
P – Katie Hoover, SR, Berkley Prep
P – Bailey Cooley, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
C – Josie Foreman, SO, Oxbridge Academy
C – Shaela Bybee, SO, Montverde Academy
INF – Haily Donovan, FR, Westminster Christian
INF- Chloe Nadler, JR, American Heritage
INF – Aubree Seaney, SR, Montverde Academy
INF – Kristian Foreman, SR, Berkley Prep
INF – Alyssa LoSauro, SR, Holy Name
OF – Alexis Ross, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
OF – Ariel Girardi, JR, Oxbridge Academy
OF – Megan Diaz, SO, Westminster Christian
OF – Katie Bonnett, FR, First Academy
OF – McKenzie Williams, SR, Baldwin
UTIL – Susana Perez, SO, Westminster Christian
UTIL – Kami Eppley, Jacksonville Episcopal 
UTIL – Kerry Master, SR, Interlachen
DP – Hannah Federico, SR, King’s Academy
DP – Kristy Granville, SR, Baldwin

Second Team
P – Trinity Whitfield, FR, Montverde Academy
P – Amber Cramer, SR, First Academy
P – Gelmi Paquier, JR, Academy of Holy Name
P – Maddie Latta, Jacksonville Episcopal 
P – Jena Whipple, FR, Oxbridge Academy
P – Emily Winburn, JR, Chaminade Madonna
C – MacKenzie Mare, SO, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
C – Chloe Boos, JR, Academy of Holy Name
INF – Daniella Amador, SO, Westminster Christian
INF – Tatianna Davis, FR, Oxbridge Academy
INF – Emily Bonnett, JR, First Academy
INF – Jessica Knowles, Taylor County
INF – Desiry Connell, SR, Jacksonville Trinity Christian
OF – Avery Adcock, 8th, Jacksonville Providence
OF – Alysaa Livingston, SO, Interlachen
OF – Callie Wells, SO, Trinty Prep
OF – Helena Klimkiewiez, SO, American Heritage
OF – Kaylin Cole, SO, Calvary Christian-Clearwater
UTIL – Jordan Winters, JR, King’s Academy
UTIL – Talli Filla, SR, Bishop Verot
UTIL – Samantha Miller, SO, Academy of Holy Name
DP – Madalynn Davis, SO, Oxbridge Academy
DP – Samantha Massaro, SR, Bishop Verot
HONORABLE MENTION: Camille Macked First Academy, Amanda Quinby (Interlachen), Madi Wicker (Montverde Academy), Trinity Valle (Fort Myers Bishop Verot), Katie Walters (North Bay Haven), Kayla Alexander (Winter Park Trinity Prep), Angie Mathews (Interlachen).

CLASS 3A
Coach of the Year: Linda Derk, Admiral Farragut
Player of the Year: Krystina Hartley, Admiral Farragut
Offensive Player of the Year: Samantha Ros, Rocky Bayou
Defensive Player of the Year: Maya Amm, Cornerstone Charter
Pitcher of the Year: Brielle Benenfield, Admiral Farragut

First Team
P – Brielle Benenfield, Admiral Farragut
P – Alyssa Roupp, Cornerstone Charter
P – Alicyn Grete, Rocky Bayou
P – Brianna Enter, Orange Park St. Johns County Day
P – Rachel Seifert, Seffner Christian
P – Katelyn Wood, North Florida Christian
C – Kaylee Orr, Rocky Bayou
C – Linsey Arnett, Orange Park St. Johns County Day
INF – Krystina Hartley, Admiral Farragut
INF- Maya Amm, Cornerstone Charter
INF – Samantha Roe, Rocky Bayou
INF – Ashley Montoya, John Carroll
INF – Kaley Saratsky, Faith Christian Academy
OF – Ali DiBlasio, Cornerstone Charter
OF – Sarah Goldsmith, Cornerstone Charter
OF – Haley Saylor, Admiral Farragut
OF – Cammeo Presutti, John Carroll
OF – Alyssa Rano, Admiral Farragut
UTIL – Kaley Sarasty, Faith Christian
UTIL – Grace Kirwin, Marathon
UTIL – Taylor Pottorff, John Carroll
DP – Maddison Cates, Seffner Christian
DP – Cecily Ozbun, Marathon

CLASS 2A
Coach of the Year: Diane Stephenson, Academy at the Lakes
Player of the Year: Brooke Blankenship, Academy at the Lakes
Offensive Player of the Year: Abigail Morgan, Monticello Aucilla Christian Academy
Defensive Player of the Year: Elizabeth Hightower, Monticello Aucilla Christian Academy
Pitcher of the Year: Alexis Kilfoyl, Academy at the Lakes

First Team
P – Gracie Mullett, So, Sarasota Christian
P – Alexis Kilfoyl, JR, Academy at the Lakes
P – Abigail Morgan, SR, Monticello Aucilla Christian Academy
P – Elizabeth Hightower, SR, Monticello Aucilla Christian Academy
P – Chloe Flowers, Masters Academy
P – Mackenzie Bergstrom, 8th, Catherbury School of Florida
C – Madison Fine, SO, Canterbury School of Florida
C – Kaylie Rogers, SR, Monticello Aucilla Christian Academy
C – Faith Musselwhite, SR, Mount Dora Christian Academy
INF – Jocelyn Alonso, 11, Canterbury School of Florida
INF –Brooke Blakenship, FR, Academy at the Lake
INF –Devyne Davis, FR, Academy at the Lake
INF –Carly Joiner, SR, Monticello Aucilla Christian Academy
INF –Ashlyn Rogers, JR, Aucilla Christian Academy
INF – Casey Allen, SR, Mount Dora Christian Academy
OF – Jessica Mott, SO, Academy at the Lakes
OF – Lindsey Davis, FR, Monticello Aucilla Christian Academy
OF – Emily Allen, 8th, Mount Dora Christian Academy
OF – Breanna Baker, Jacksonville Eagle’s View
UTIL – Sarah Young, FR, Canterbury School of Florida
DP – McKenzie Clark, SO, Sarasota Christian
DP – Wynter Craft, 7th, Mount Dora Christian Academy

Second Team
P – Delaney Byers, SR, Lecanto Severn Rivers Christian School
P – Paige Bryan, FR, Palatka Peniel Baptist Academy
P – Cassadie Tompkins, Jacksonville Eagle’s View
P – Ari Miller, So, Mount Dora Christian Academy
P – Mikki McDermtt, Deltona Trinity Christian Academy
P – Rebecca Ross, Lake Worth Christian
C – Hannah Church, 8th, Academy at the Lakes
C – Carina Fowler, Masters Academy
INF – Patience Chestnutt, Lecanto Seven Rivers Christian School
INF – Vanessa Alexander, FR, Academy at the Lake
INF – Shelby Caropreso, SR, Mount Dora Christian Academy
INF –Iranis Garcia, 6th, Canterbury School of Florida
INF –Jayleen Borgos, Orlando Christian Prep
INF – Halle Morgan, Masters Acadmey
OF – Niki Kalfopoulos, JR, Canterbury School of Florida
OF – Allison Mortimer, Canterbury School of Florida
OF – Caitlynn Blakenship, Academy at the Lakes
OF – Isabella Aguilar, Sarasota Christian
OF – Emily Prescott, Masters Academy
UTIL – McKenzie Wood, Deltona Trinity Christian Academy
UTIL – Annabelle Melo, SO, Seacrest County Day
UTIL – Jessica Newberry, SR, Lecanto Seven Rivers Christian School
DP – Morgan Wells, SO, Colonial Christian School
DP – Ryleigh Howell, 8th, Seacrest County Day
Honorable Mention:  Ariana Long (SO, Colonial Christian School), Cassidy Coffman (SO, Hernando Christian Academy).

CLASS 1A
Coach of the Year: Tony Price, Wewahitchka
Player of the Year: Brianna Bailey, Wewahitchka
Pitcher of the Year: Brianna Bailey, Wewahitchka
Offensive Player of the Year: Hallie Bryant, Trenton
Defensive Player of the Year: Gracie Price, Wewahitchka

First Team
P – Brianna Bailey, Sr., Wewahitchka
P – Darian Ingram, Fr., Trenton
P – Reese Rutherford, Jr., Madison County
P – Sydney Revels, Sr., Holmes County
P – Kensley Durrance, Jr., Chiefland
P – Lexi Androlevich, Sr., Lake Butler Union County
C – Grace Price, So., Wewahitchka
C – Bryn Thomas, Jr., Trenton
INF – Hallie Bryant, So., Trenton
INF – Teala Howard, Sr., Lake Butler Union County
INF – Marissa Baxter, Jr., Sneads
INF – Cyrina Madrid, So., Wewahitchka
INF – Taniah Bowers, Jr., Trenton
OF – Josie NesSmith, Sr., Trenton
OF – Kensley Hamilton, Jr., Lake Butler Union County
OF – Jenny Lynn Johnson, 8th grade, Trenton
OF – Angela Long, Sr., Wewahitchka
OF – Brooke Stanford, Sr., Bozeman
UTIL – Haley Ellefson, Sr., Mayo Lafayette
UTIL – Shelby Sloan, Jr., Baker
UTIL – Aleah Wooten, So., Wewahitchka
DP – Macie Thomas, Jr., Chiefland
DP – Michaela Edenfield, So., Sneads
C – Taylor Gettman, Jr., Williston
C – Tiffany Clark, So., Lake Butler Union County

Second Team
P – Tori Herrington, Jr., Bratt Northview
P – Abby Jo Batton, So., Panama City Bozeman
P – Alyssa Baxley, Jr., Jay
P – Taylor Lee, Jr., Bonifay Holmes County
P – Kathryn Dier, Sr., Freeport
C – Tiffany Clark, So., Lake Butler Union County
INF – Adrian Ingram, Fr., Trenton
INF – Alexus Johnson, Jr., Eastpoint Franklin County
INF – Madison Reynolds, So., Williston
INF – Laila Dickey, Jr., Madison County
INF – Abby Perkins, Jr., Sneads
OF – Katie Shealy, 8th grade, Wewahitchka
OF – Kiara Garrett, Fr., Sneads
OF – Makensie Parrott, Sr., Bell
OF – Yanna Williams, Sr., Williston
OF – Christa Sanders, Fr., Jay
UTIL – Brooke Waters, Sr., Lake Butler Union County
UTIL – Melanie Collins, Jr., Franklin County
UTIL – Miranda Geiger, So., Williston
DP – Kamayah Cohen, So., Lake Butler Union County
DP – Tiara Brown, So., Williston
HONORABLE MENTION: Kylee Barry (Jr., Bell); Ayleen Faria (Sr., Sneads); Ridley Harper (So., Frostproof); Madelyn Kish (Sr., Lake Butler Union County); Karley Lopez (Jr., Fort Meade); Aubree Love (Jr., Bratt Northview); Aylana Lowery (8th, Jay); Presley Pauling (So., Bell); Meredith Sanders (Sr., Panama City Bozeman); Anna Setterich (Sr., Wewahitchka); Madison Smith (Sr., Eastpoint Franklin County); Haylee Watson (Sr., Jay); Lillian Wilkerson (Fr., Trenton).